SUPER CIRCUS 3D Monster Trucks | Toy Truck Color Ball Pit | Busy Beavers Teach ABCs Colours Shapes

12 Nov 2016 32:01 0
229,516
0 0

Busy Beavers Transform into Monster Trucks that Sail through the Air & Crash Spectacularly in the Super Circus Color Ball Pit. This Half Hour Compilation Teaches the Alphabet, Colors & Shapes with Catchy Songs & Funny Jokes.

Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks 00:00
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Pink Heart) 03:13
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD) 03:50
Red Car Song (3D) 04:37
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Blue Egg, Letter A) 05:41
Super Circus 3D Pumpkin Smash 06:49
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicles Learning Game (Fire Truck) 07:05
Super Circus Monster Trucks (Billy Monster Truck) 08:00
Watch Me Fish (3D) 08:21
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters EFGHI, JKLM) 11:03
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Blue Circle) 11:12
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Betty Monster Trucks Jump) 11:50
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Purple Egg, Letter B) 12:23
Super Circus 3D Kid's Olympics (Betty Jump) 13:37
Let's Make a Salad 14:00
Super Circus 3D Pink Car Jump 15:19
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Billy & Betty Monster Truck Jump) 16:00
The Alphabet Song (3D) 16:26
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Busy Beavers Jump) 19:46
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicles Learning Game (Police Car) 20:21
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 21:24
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Green Square) 21:43
Super Circus 3D Kid's Olympics (Billy Jump) 22:21
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Red Egg, Letter C) 22:46
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Mr. Alligator & Billy Monster Truck Jump) 24:00
Toy Car Color Learning Game (Blue Monster Truck) 24:41
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 26:05
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Silly Monkey & Mr. Alligator Monster Trucks Jump) 26:31
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Green Square) 27:51
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Green Egg, Letter D) 27:45
The Orange is Orange (3D) 28:55

------------------------------------------------------
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
------------------------------------------------------

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/SUPER-CIRCUS-3D-ABC-Buses

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

"Colors Collection" http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

"Shapes Collection" http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

"ABCs & 123s DVD" http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

"Nursery School DVD" http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad - iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger's or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners' Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children's Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Related of "SUPER CIRCUS 3D Monster Trucks | Toy Truck Color Ball Pit | Busy Beavers Teach ABCs Colours Shapes" Videos